Spielklassen Bezirk Breisgau 2017/18
Herren Kreisklasse D III
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Werner-Scheffler-System
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | TTV Vörstetten III | TTV Vörstetten II | 1:8 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | TTC Elzach III | TTC Reute III | 3:8 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | FC Kollnau II | SV Waldkirch III | 0:8 | |||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | TTC Reute III | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | TTV Vörstetten II | TTC Bahlingen V | 8:3 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | SV Waldkirch III | TTV Vörstetten II | 8:3 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 10 | TTC Glottertal II | TTC Elzach III | 6:8 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 12 | TTV Vörstetten III | TTC Bahlingen V | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 13 | TTC Suggental IV | FC Kollnau II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 06.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 14 | TTV Vörstetten II | TTC Suggental IV | 7:7 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 15 | TTV March III | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:4 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 16 | TTC Bahlingen V | SV Waldkirch III | 0:8 | |||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 10:30 | (1) | 17 | TTC Suggental IV | TTC Glottertal II | 8:1 | |||
Di. | 10.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 18 | TTC Glottertal II | TTV Vörstetten II | 3:8 | |||
Fr. | 13.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | TTC Suggental IV | TTV March III | 8:4 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 19 | TTV Vörstetten III | SV Waldkirch III | 6:8 | |||||
Mo. | 16.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 21 | FC Kollnau II | TTV March III | 4:8 | |||
Di. | 17.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 22 | SV Waldkirch III | TTC Suggental IV | 7:7 | |||
Fr. | 20.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 23 | TTV Vörstetten II | TTC Reute III | 8:1 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 25 | TTC Bahlingen V | TTC Glottertal II | 0:8 | |||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 26 | TTV March III | TTV Vörstetten II | 8:4 | |||
Di. | 24.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 27 | TTC Glottertal II | SV Waldkirch III | 1:8 | |||
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 28 | TTC Reute III | TTC Bahlingen V | 8:3 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 29 | TTV Vörstetten III | TTC Suggental IV | 3:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 30 | TTC Elzach III | FC Kollnau II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 20 | TTC Reute III | FC Kollnau II | 8:4 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 24 | TTC Elzach III | TTV Vörstetten III | 7:7 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 31 | TTC Bahlingen V | TTV March III | 1:8 | |||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 32 | FC Kollnau II | TTV Vörstetten II | 8:5 | |||
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 33 | TTV Vörstetten III | TTC Glottertal II | 8:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 34 | TTC Reute III | TTC Suggental IV | 4:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 35 | TTV March III | SV Waldkirch III | 7:7 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 41 | TTV Vörstetten II | TTC Elzach III | 8:4 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 36 | TTC Glottertal II | TTC Reute III | 6:8 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | TTV March III | TTC Glottertal II | 8:2 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 37 | TTC Bahlingen V | FC Kollnau II | 1:8 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 38 | SV Waldkirch III | TTC Elzach III | 8:0 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 39 | FC Kollnau II | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:4 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 40 | TTV March III | TTC Elzach III | 8:1 | |||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 11 | TTC Reute III | TTV March III | 3:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 42 | TTC Suggental IV | TTC Bahlingen V | 8:1 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 43 | FC Kollnau II | TTC Glottertal II | 7:7 | |||
Di. | 05.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 44 | SV Waldkirch III | TTC Reute III | 8:4 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | TTC Elzach III | TTC Suggental IV | 1:8 | |||||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 45 | TTC Elzach III | TTC Bahlingen V | 7:7 | |||
Fr. | 12.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 46 | TTV Vörstetten II | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:2 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 47 | TTC Elzach III | SV Waldkirch III | 3:8 | |||||
Di. | 16.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 67 | TTC Glottertal II | TTC Suggental IV | 8:6 | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 48 | TTV March III | FC Kollnau II | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 49 | TTC Bahlingen V | TTV Vörstetten II | 1:8 | |||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 50 | FC Kollnau II | TTC Suggental IV | 2:8 | |||
Di. | 23.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 51 | TTC Glottertal II | TTC Bahlingen V | 8:4 | |||
Fr. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 52 | TTV Vörstetten II | SV Waldkirch III | 2:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 53 | TTV March III | TTC Reute III | 8:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 54 | TTC Elzach III | TTC Glottertal II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 55 | SV Waldkirch III | TTC Bahlingen V | 8:0 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 56 | TTC Glottertal II | FC Kollnau II | 8:3 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 57 | TTC Reute III | TTC Elzach III | 8:3 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 58 | TTC Suggental IV | TTV Vörstetten II | 6:8 | |||||
Mo. | 05.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 59 | FC Kollnau II | TTC Reute III | 2:8 | |||
Fr. | 16.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 60 | TTC Reute III | TTV Vörstetten II | 6:8 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:30 | (1) | 61 | TTC Suggental IV | SV Waldkirch III | 6:8 | |||
Mo. | 19.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 62 | FC Kollnau II | TTC Elzach III | 2:8 | |||
Di. | 20.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 63 | SV Waldkirch III | TTC Glottertal II | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 64 | TTC Suggental IV | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:0 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 65 | TTV Vörstetten II | TTV March III | 7:7 | |||||
Mo. | 26.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 66 | TTV March III | TTC Bahlingen V | 8:4 | |||
Fr. | 02.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 68 | TTC Reute III | SV Waldkirch III | 8:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 69 | TTV Vörstetten III | FC Kollnau II | 8:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 70 | TTC Elzach III | TTV Vörstetten II | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 71 | TTC Bahlingen V | TTC Suggental IV | 7:7 | |||
Di. | 06.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 72 | SV Waldkirch III | TTV March III | 8:1 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 73 | TTC Glottertal II | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:5 | |||||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 74 | TTC Suggental IV | TTC Reute III | 8:4 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | 75 | TTV Vörstetten II | FC Kollnau II | 8:1 | |||||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 76 | FC Kollnau II | TTC Bahlingen V | 8:3 | |||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 77 | TTC Glottertal II | TTV March III | 1:8 | |||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 t | (1) | 78 | TTC Reute III | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:2 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 79 | TTC Bahlingen V | TTC Elzach III | 3:8 | |||
Di. | 20.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 80 | SV Waldkirch III | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:1 | |||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 81 | TTV Vörstetten II | TTC Glottertal II | 8:1 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 82 | TTC Elzach III | TTV March III | 1:8 | |||||
Di. | 03.04.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 84 | TTC Elzach III | TTC Suggental IV | 3:8 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 83 | TTC Bahlingen V | TTV Vörstetten III | 8:5 | |||
Fr. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 85 | TTV March III | TTC Suggental IV | 8:2 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 86 | TTC Reute III | TTC Glottertal II | 8:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 87 | TTV Vörstetten III | TTC Elzach III | 7:7 | |||||
Di. | 17.04.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 88 | SV Waldkirch III | FC Kollnau II | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 20.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 89 | TTV Vörstetten III | TTV March III | 1:8 | |||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 90 | TTC Bahlingen V | TTC Reute III | 1:8 |