Spielklassen Bezirk Breisgau 2016/17
Herren Kreisklasse D I
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
Werner-Scheffler-System
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 12.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 47 | SpVgg Buchenbach | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | 8:5 | |||
20:15 | (1) | 48 | SV Wasenweiler | FSV Ebringen II | 8:3 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 49 | TV Pfaffenweiler III | TTV Auggen VII | 7:7 | |||
Fr. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 50 | TV Laufen II | SV Wasenweiler | 1:8 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | 53 | TTV Auggen VI | TTV Auggen VII | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 52 | FSV Ebringen II | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | 8:5 | |||
Do. | 26.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 54 | SpVgg Buchenbach | TTV Auggen VI | 6:8 | |||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 57 | TV Pfaffenweiler III | FSV Ebringen II | 8:0 | NA | ||
Mi. | 01.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 59 | TTV Auggen VI | TV Laufen II | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 60 | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | TTV Auggen VI | 8:3 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 61 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | SV Wasenweiler | 8:4 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 62 | FSV Ebringen II | SpVgg Buchenbach | 8:5 | |||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 63 | SpVgg Buchenbach | TV Laufen II | 8:2 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | 55 | SV Wasenweiler | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | 0:8 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 64 | TTV Auggen VII | FSV Ebringen II | 7:7 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 65 | TV Pfaffenweiler III | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | 7:7 | |||
15:30 v | (1) | 56 | TTV Auggen VII | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | 8:4 | |||||
Mo. | 13.02.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 66 | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | SpVgg Buchenbach | 8:3 | |||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 68 | TV Laufen II | TTV Auggen VII | 3:8 | |||
Mi. | 22.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 70 | TTV Auggen VII | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | 3:8 | |||
Do. | 02.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 71 | SV Wasenweiler | TTV Auggen VII | 8:1 | |||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 72 | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | SpVgg Buchenbach | 6:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 73 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | TV Pfaffenweiler III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 74 | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | TTV Auggen VI | 8:2 | |||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 75 | SpVgg Buchenbach | TV Pfaffenweiler III | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 76 | TV Laufen II | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | 8:0 | NA | ||
20:15 | (1) | 77 | TTV Auggen VI | SV Wasenweiler | 7:7 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (2) | 46 | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | TV Laufen II | 8:4 | |||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 78 | FSV Ebringen II | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | 8:4 | |||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 80 | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | SV Wasenweiler | 7:7 | |||
20:00 | (1) | 79 | TV Laufen II | FSV Ebringen II | 4:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 81 | TTV Auggen VI | TV Pfaffenweiler III | 7:7 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 t/v | (1) | 67 | TV Pfaffenweiler III | SV Wasenweiler | 3:8 | |||
Mo. | 20.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (2) | 58 | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | 8:4 | |||
Mi. | 22.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 51 | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | SB Sonnland Freiburg IV | 6:8 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | 84 | TV Pfaffenweiler III | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | 8:4 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 82 | TTV Auggen VII | SpVgg Buchenbach | 3:8 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 83 | FSV Ebringen II | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | 8:0 | |||
Di. | 28.03.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 69 | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | 8:5 | |||
Do. | 30.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 85 | SpVgg Buchenbach | SV Wasenweiler | 8:0 | |||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 86 | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | TV Laufen II | 8:1 | |||
20:15 | 87 | TTV Auggen VI | TV Freiburg St.Georgen III | 6:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 88 | TV Laufen II | TV Pfaffenweiler III | 3:8 | |||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 89 | TTC Borussia Grißheim III | TTV Auggen VII | 7:7 | |||||
Sa. | 08.04.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 90 | FSV Ebringen II | TTV Auggen VI | 8:3 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)