Spielklassen Bezirk Breisgau 2019/20
Jungen 18
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
Werner-Scheffler-System
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 24.01.2020 | 17:45 | (1) | 49 | TTV Vörstetten II | TUS Bleichheim | 3:8 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 47 | TTC Suggental II | SV Kirchzarten III | 6:8 | |||||
18:30 | (2) | 50 | TV Denzlingen | FT V. 1844 Freiburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 13:00 | (2) | 52 | FT V. 1844 Freiburg V | TUS Bleichheim | 3:8 | |||
Fr. | 07.02.2020 | 18:45 v | (2) | 56 | TV Denzlingen | TTC Weisweil | 8:5 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | 57 | TTC Wyhl | FT V. 1844 Freiburg V | 2:8 | |||
13:45 | (1) | 58 | TTC Reute | TTV Vörstetten II | 6:8 | |||||
Mo. | 10.02.2020 | 18:30 | (1) | 59 | TUS Bleichheim | TTC Suggental II | 8:5 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 10:00 v | (1) | 48 | TTC Wyhl | TV Denzlingen | 1:8 | |||
13:00 | (2) | 60 | FT V. 1844 Freiburg V | TTV Vörstetten II | 3:8 | |||||
13:00 | (1) | 61 | SV Kirchzarten III | TTC Weisweil | 3:8 | |||||
Fr. | 28.02.2020 | 17:45 | (1) | 63 | TTV Vörstetten II | SV Kirchzarten III | 8:0 | NA | ||
Termin offen | (1) | 64 | TTC Suggental II | TTC Wyhl | ||||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 65 | SV Kirchzarten III | FT V. 1844 Freiburg V | 2:8 | |||
Di. | 03.03.2020 | 18:30 | (1) | 54 | TTC Weisweil | TTC Reute | 8:5 | |||
Do. | 05.03.2020 | 18:30 v | (1) | 70 | TTC Weisweil | TUS Bleichheim | 8:3 | |||
Fr. | 06.03.2020 | 17:45 | (1) | 68 | TTV Vörstetten II | TTC Suggental II | 8:0 | NA | ||
Mo. | 09.03.2020 | 18:30 v | (1) | 66 | TUS Bleichheim | SV Kirchzarten III | 8:0 | NA | ||
Termin offen | (1) | 62 | TTC Reute | TTC Suggental II | ||||||
Termin offen | (2) | 72 | TV Denzlingen | TUS Bleichheim | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 73 | TTC Wyhl | TTC Weisweil | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 69 | SV Kirchzarten III | TTC Reute | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 74 | TTC Suggental II | FT V. 1844 Freiburg V | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 75 | TUS Bleichheim | TTC Reute | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 53 | SV Kirchzarten III | TTC Wyhl | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 77 | TTC Reute | TV Denzlingen | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 78 | TTC Weisweil | FT V. 1844 Freiburg V | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 79 | TUS Bleichheim | TTC Wyhl | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 86 | TTC Weisweil | TTV Vörstetten II | ||||||
Termin offen | (2) | 46 | TV Denzlingen | TTV Vörstetten II | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 81 | TTC Wyhl | TTV Vörstetten II | ||||||
Termin offen | (2) | 82 | FT V. 1844 Freiburg V | TTC Reute | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 83 | TTC Weisweil | TTC Suggental II | ||||||
Termin offen | (2) | 87 | TV Denzlingen | SV Kirchzarten III | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 88 | TTC Wyhl | TTC Reute | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 89 | TTC Suggental II | TV Denzlingen |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)