Bezirk Rems 2018/19
Herren Kreisliga C Nordwest
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.01.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | TV Murrhardt IV | TSV Nellmersbach | 7:9 | |||
16:00 | (1) | 2 | TTV Grossaspach IV | SF Großerlach III | 5:9 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | 3 | TV Sulzbach/Murr | SV Kaisersbach | 8:8 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 4 | TSV Althütte | TTF Kleinaspach II | 9:3 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | TV Murrhardt IV | TSV Althütte | 9:0 | NA | ||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | TTV Grossaspach IV | TTF Kleinaspach II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 18:45 v | (1) | 12 | TTV Grossaspach IV | TV Sulzbach/Murr | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 15:30 v | (1) | 8 | TV Sulzbach/Murr | TV Oppenweiler II | 9:3 | |||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | TTV Grossaspach IV | TV Murrhardt IV | 2:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 9 | TSV Nellmersbach | TTF Kleinaspach II | 9:0 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | 10 | TTV Burgstetten III | TV Oppenweiler II | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 13 | TV Oppenweiler II | TV Murrhardt IV | 8:8 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 14 | TSV Althütte | TSV Nellmersbach | 0:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 15 | SF Großerlach III | SV Kaisersbach | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 17:00 | (1) | 16 | TV Sulzbach/Murr | TSV Althütte | 9:4 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 17 | TSV Nellmersbach | TTV Burgstetten III | 9:6 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 18 | TTF Kleinaspach II | SV Kaisersbach | 3:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 19 | SF Großerlach III | TV Murrhardt IV | 6:9 | |||||
Fr. | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 20 | SV Kaisersbach | TV Oppenweiler II | 9:7 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 21 | TV Murrhardt IV | TTV Burgstetten III | 9:0 | NA | ||
16:00 | (1) | 22 | TV Oppenweiler II | SF Großerlach III | 9:3 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 24 | TSV Althütte | TTV Grossaspach IV | 9:0 | W | ||||
19:00 v | (1) | 23 | TTF Kleinaspach II | TV Sulzbach/Murr | 5:9 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | 25 | TTV Burgstetten III | TV Sulzbach/Murr | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 01.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 26 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Althütte | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 27 | SF Großerlach III | TTF Kleinaspach II | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 28 | TSV Nellmersbach | TTV Grossaspach IV | 9:1 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 29 | TSV Althütte | SF Großerlach III | 9:4 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | 11 | TTV Burgstetten III | TSV Althütte | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 31 | TV Oppenweiler II | TSV Althütte | 9:2 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 32 | TV Sulzbach/Murr | TSV Nellmersbach | 8:8 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 33 | TTF Kleinaspach II | TV Murrhardt IV | 7:9 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 34 | SF Großerlach III | TTV Burgstetten III | 3:9 | |||||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 35 | SV Kaisersbach | TTV Grossaspach IV | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 36 | TTV Grossaspach IV | TTV Burgstetten III | 0:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 37 | TTF Kleinaspach II | TV Oppenweiler II | 8:8 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | 38 | TTV Burgstetten III | SV Kaisersbach | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 39 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Nellmersbach | 1:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | 41 | TSV Nellmersbach | SF Großerlach III | 9:1 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 40 | TV Murrhardt IV | TV Sulzbach/Murr | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 42 | TV Oppenweiler II | TTV Grossaspach IV | 9:0 | W | ||
18:00 | (1) | 43 | TTF Kleinaspach II | TTV Burgstetten III | 5:9 | |||||
Fr. | 12.04.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 30 | SV Kaisersbach | TV Murrhardt IV | 7:9 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 44 | TV Oppenweiler II | TSV Nellmersbach | 4:9 | |||
19:30 | (1) | 45 | SF Großerlach III | TV Sulzbach/Murr | 7:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)