Bezirk Rems 2019/20
Jungen 18 Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
Bundessystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | 37 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | SC Urbach | 6:4 | |||
10:00 | (1) | 38 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | EK Welzheim | 6:0 | W | ||||
13:30 | (1) | 39 | SV Remshalden | SG Bettringen II | 1:6 | |||||
Do. | 06.02.2020 | 18:30 v | (1) | 41 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | SV Remshalden | 5:5 | |||
Fr. | 07.02.2020 | 18:45 v | (1) | 40 | SV Remshalden | EK Welzheim | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | 42 | SG Bettringen II | TSGV Waldstetten | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | (1) | 43 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | SC Urbach | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 44 | SV Remshalden | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | 6:1 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 45 | SC Urbach | TV Mögglingen | 6:4 | |||||
14:30 | (1) | 46 | EK Welzheim | SG Bettringen II | 3:6 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 47 | TSGV Waldstetten | TTC Leinzell | 6:1 | |||||
Mo. | 17.02.2020 | 18:45 v | (1) | 50 | TSGV Waldstetten | SV Remshalden | 6:4 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | 48 | SG Bettringen II | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 6:0 | |||
13:30 | (1) | 49 | TTC Leinzell | EK Welzheim | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 51 | TTC Leinzell | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 6:4 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 52 | TV Mögglingen | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | 0:6 | W | ||||
Termin offen | (1) | 53 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | TV Mögglingen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 10:00 | (1) | 54 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | SG Bettringen II | 0:6 | |||
14:30 | (1) | 55 | EK Welzheim | TSGV Waldstetten | 6:1 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | 56 | SG Bettringen II | TV Mögglingen | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 57 | SV Remshalden | TTC Leinzell | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 58 | EK Welzheim | SC Urbach | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 59 | TSGV Waldstetten | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 60 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 61 | SG Bettringen II | TTC Leinzell | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 62 | SC Urbach | SV Remshalden | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 63 | TV Mögglingen | EK Welzheim | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 64 | TTC Leinzell | SC Urbach | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 65 | TV Mögglingen | TSGV Waldstetten | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 66 | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II | TTC Leinzell | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 67 | SC Urbach | TSGV Waldstetten | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 68 | TV Mögglingen | SV Remshalden | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 69 | EK Welzheim | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 70 | TTC Leinzell | TV Mögglingen | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 71 | SC Urbach | SG Bettringen II | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 72 | TSGV Waldstetten | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd II |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)