Spielklassen Bezirk Breisgau 2017/18
U-18 Kreisklasse Jugend I
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Werner-Scheffler-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 19:00 | (1) | 1 | TTC Eschbach II | TV Britzingen | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 11:00 | (1) | 2 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TTV Auggen II | 5:8 | |||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 17:30 | (1) | 3 | TV Ihringen | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 8:4 | |||
18:15 | (1) | 4 | TTV Auggen II | TTC Eschbach II | 6:8 | |||||
18:15 | (1) | 5 | SV Kirchzarten IV | ESV Freiburg | 0:8 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | TV Britzingen | TTV Auggen II | 7:7 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | 7 | TV Britzingen | TTC Staufen II | 6:8 | |||
Fr. | 06.10.2017 | 18:15 | (1) | 8 | TTV Auggen II | TV Ihringen | 8:5 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 11:00 | (1) | 9 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TV Britzingen | 7:7 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 10 | TTC Staufen II | SV Kirchzarten IV | 1:8 | |||||
Fr. | 13.10.2017 | 18:00 v | (1) | 11 | TTC Eschbach II | SV Kirchzarten IV | 0:8 | W | ||
Di. | 17.10.2017 | 18:15 | (1) | 12 | ESV Freiburg | SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II | 8:5 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 10:00 v | (1) | 13 | TV Ihringen | ESV Freiburg | 7:7 | |||
11:00 v | (1) | 14 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TTC Staufen II | 8:4 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | 15 | SV Kirchzarten IV | TV Ihringen | 3:8 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 16 | TTC Staufen II | SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II | 6:8 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | 17 | TV Britzingen | SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II | 4:8 | |||
Di. | 07.11.2017 | 18:15 | (1) | 18 | ESV Freiburg | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 8:2 | |||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 18:15 | (1) | 19 | ESV Freiburg | TTV Auggen II | 8:2 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 10:00 | (1) | 20 | SV Kirchzarten IV | TV Britzingen | 8:5 | |||
Mo. | 20.11.2017 | 17:45 | (1) | 22 | SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II | TTC Eschbach II | 6:8 | |||
Do. | 23.11.2017 | 18:15 t/v | (1) | 25 | ESV Freiburg | TV Britzingen | 8:3 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 18:15 | (1) | 23 | TTV Auggen II | TTC Staufen II | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 10:00 v | (1) | 21 | TV Ihringen | TTC Eschbach II | 1:8 | |||
10:00 | (1) | 24 | SV Kirchzarten IV | SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II | 8:5 | |||||
Mo. | 27.11.2017 | 17:45 | (1) | 26 | SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II | TV Ihringen | 8:2 | |||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 18:15 | (1) | 27 | TTV Auggen II | SV Kirchzarten IV | 2:8 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 11:00 | (1) | 28 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | TTC Eschbach II | 3:8 | |||
14:00 v | (1) | 29 | TTC Staufen II | TV Ihringen | 8:4 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 17:45 | (1) | 30 | SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | 8:1 | |||
Di. | 05.12.2017 | 18:15 | (1) | 31 | ESV Freiburg | TTC Staufen II | 8:4 | |||
Do. | 07.12.2017 | 18:30 v | (1) | 33 | ESV Freiburg | TTC Eschbach II | 7:7 | |||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 18:15 | (1) | 32 | TTV Auggen II | SV BW Wiehre-Freiburg II | 3:8 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 11:00 | (1) | 34 | TTC Borussia Grißheim II | SV Kirchzarten IV | 0:8 | |||
13:00 | (1) | 35 | TV Britzingen | TV Ihringen | 8:4 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 36 | TTC Staufen II | TTC Eschbach II | 2:8 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)