Bezirk Rems 2018/19
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde (VR)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
Braunschweiger System
Bemerkungen
Bitte prüft eure Heimspieltermine !
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 19.09.2018 | 18:00 v | (1) | 3 | SV Remshalden III | SV Remshalden II | 1:9 | |||
Fr. | 21.09.2018 | 18:30 | (1) | 1 | VfL Winterbach II | SC Urbach II | 1:9 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | 2 | TSV Haubersbronn | TV Hebsack | 2:8 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | 4 | SF Steinenberg | EK Welzheim II | 1:9 | |||
13:45 | (1) | 5 | SV Remshalden III | SC Urbach II | 1:9 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | SV Remshalden II | TSV Haubersbronn | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | VfL Winterbach II | SF Steinenberg | 5:5 | |||
14:30 | (1) | 9 | EK Welzheim II | SV Remshalden II | 9:0 | |||||
Fr. | 12.10.2018 | 18:30 v | (1) | 12 | SV Remshalden II | VfL Winterbach II | 8:2 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | 10 | TSV Haubersbronn | SV Remshalden III | 10:0 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 11 | TV Hebsack | EK Welzheim II | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 13 | SC Urbach II | SF Steinenberg | 5:5 | |||
13:45 | (1) | 14 | SV Remshalden III | TV Hebsack | 0:10 | |||||
14:30 | (1) | 15 | EK Welzheim II | TSV Haubersbronn | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 16 | SV Remshalden II | SF Steinenberg | 8:2 | |||
Do. | 08.11.2018 | 18:30 v | (1) | 8 | TV Hebsack | SC Urbach II | 9:1 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 17 | EK Welzheim II | VfL Winterbach II | 6:0 | W | ||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 19 | SC Urbach II | TSV Haubersbronn | 10:0 | |||
Mi. | 21.11.2018 | 18:30 v | (1) | 23 | VfL Winterbach II | TSV Haubersbronn | 2:8 | |||
Do. | 22.11.2018 | 18:15 v | (1) | 18 | SF Steinenberg | SV Remshalden III | 9:1 | |||
18:30 v | (1) | 20 | TV Hebsack | SV Remshalden II | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | 21 | SF Steinenberg | TV Hebsack | 2:8 | |||
13:45 | (1) | 22 | SV Remshalden III | EK Welzheim II | 3:7 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | 24 | SV Remshalden II | SC Urbach II | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | 25 | TSV Haubersbronn | SF Steinenberg | 10:0 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 26 | TV Hebsack | VfL Winterbach II | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 27 | SC Urbach II | EK Welzheim II | 4:6 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 28 | VfL Winterbach II | SV Remshalden III | 6:4 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)