TTV Württemberg-Hohenzollern 2018/19
Damen Landesklasse Gr. 3
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Werner-Scheffler-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 1 | TSV Georgii Allianz II | SV Remshalden II | 8:4 | |||
17:30 | (2) | 2 | TSV Stuttgart-Münster | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV | 8:6 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | 3 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV | SG Weissach im Tal | 8:4 | |||
17:30 | (2) | 4 | TSV Stuttgart-Münster | TSV Georgii Allianz II | 7:7 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 5 | SPVGG Neuwirtshaus | SC Urbach | 3:8 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 6 | SV Remshalden II | SPVGG Neuwirtshaus | 8:1 | |||
18:30 h/v | (H) | 7 | SG Weissach im Tal | GTV Hohenacker | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 9 | SV Remshalden II | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV | 6:8 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 10 | SG Weissach im Tal | TSV Stuttgart-Münster | 2:8 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 11 | GTV Hohenacker | SC Urbach | 8:5 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 12 | SPVGG Neuwirtshaus | TSV Georgii Allianz II | 3:8 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 13 | TSV Georgii Allianz II | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV | 7:7 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 14 | SV Remshalden II | GTV Hohenacker | 3:8 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 15 | SC Urbach | SG Weissach im Tal | 8:4 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:30 | (2) | 16 | TSV Stuttgart-Münster | SC Urbach | 6:8 | |||
19:00 | (1) | 17 | GTV Hohenacker | SPVGG Neuwirtshaus | 8:5 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 17:30 | (2) | 18 | TSV Stuttgart-Münster | GTV Hohenacker | 8:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 19 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV | SPVGG Neuwirtshaus | 7:7 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 20 | SG Weissach im Tal | SV Remshalden II | 2:8 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | 21 | SC Urbach | TSV Georgii Allianz II | 6:8 | |||||
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 22 | SC Urbach | SV Remshalden II | 8:4 | |||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | (1) | 23 | SV Remshalden II | TSV Stuttgart-Münster | 8:4 | |||
17:30 | (1) | 24 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV | GTV Hohenacker | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 14:30 | (1) | 25 | TSV Georgii Allianz II | SG Weissach im Tal | 8:4 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 09:30 t/v | (1) | 8 | SG Weissach im Tal | SPVGG Neuwirtshaus | 8:5 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 v | (1) | 27 | SC Urbach | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV | 8:4 | |||
19:00 | (1) | 26 | GTV Hohenacker | TSV Georgii Allianz II | 8:5 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | 28 | SPVGG Neuwirtshaus | TSV Stuttgart-Münster | 5:8 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)